Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair And Restoration Of Damaged Roads On N.H 215 Badapadana From 0.500 Km To 2.500 Km For The Year 2023 24
Description
Repair And Restoration Of Damaged Roads On N.H 215 Badapadana From 0.500 Km To 2.500 Km For The Year 2023 24
Organisation CE RW I | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CERWI_102177_1
Reference
Number
21/SERW/AND/2023-24
Tender Fee 600
EMD 1440
Tender Value -
Place Salapada, Anandapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=498029

Start Date March 04, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 12/03/2024

Expired 909 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.