Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 241/24 Construction Of Public Toilet Near Valiyamavu St Community Hall
|
| Description |
Buildings
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616383_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/AE/ARKLM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5227 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LID AND EW Arakkulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community hall at jhiliya, under the bettiah municipal corporation
Construction of community hall at jhiliya, under the bettiah municipal corporation
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreProject no 246/24 construction of public toilet near cheradi community hall
Building maintenance
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near jaugram community hall
Construction of community toilet near jaugram community hall
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex near community hall
Construction of toilet complex near community hall at 32 bn ujjain
Read moreKaradukka block panchayath project no 54 24-25 construction of toilet at edappani st community hall in bedadukka gp
Toilet construction
Read moreAvullakodu st colony community hall renovation (project no.340/24-25)
Avullakodu st colony&#x0d community hall renovation&#x0d (project no.340/24-25)
Read moreof your Industry type