Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Morappur Block Upgradation Of Elavadai Burial Ground Road Km 0/0 0/500 At Kosapatti Package No.Tn05 P20 Sfc(dp) 2023 24 Morappur Block P20
|
| Description |
Morappur Block Upgradation Of Elavadai Burial Ground Road Km 0/0 0/500 At Kosapatti Package No.Tn05 P20 Sfc(dp) 2023 24 Morappur Block P20
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_446266_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No. 2985/2023/A2 Dt. 08.03.2024 P20 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Morappur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=531429 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Morappur block - construction of mpcs building in obilinaickanpatti at m.thoppampatti - package no.tn05-p04- sfc dp - morappur block - p04
Morappur block - construction of mpcs building in obilinaickanpatti at m.thoppampatti - package no.tn05-p04- sfc dp - morappur block - p04
Read moreMorappur block - providing new high mass light nearby panchayat office in elavadai at
Morappur block - providing new high mass light nearby panchayat office in elavadai at kosapatti pt - package no.tn03-p05- mplad 2023-24 - morappur block - p05
Read moreMorappur block - providing cc pavement and drainage in rasalampatti 3rd street at morappur pt - package no.tn03-p03- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p03
Morappur block - providing cc pavement and drainage in rasalampatti 3rd street at morappur pt - package no.tn03-p03- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p03
Read moreMorappur block - providing cc pavement and drainage with filter in rasalampatti main street at morappur pt - package no.tn03-p04- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p04
Morappur block - providing cc pavement and drainage with filter in rasalampatti main street at morappur pt - package no.tn03-p04- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p04
Read moreMorappur block - providing cc pavement and drainage in rasalampatti self help group street at morappur pt - package no.tn03-p02- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p02
Morappur block - providing cc pavement and drainage in rasalampatti self help group street at morappur pt - package no.tn03-p02- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p02
Read moreMorappur block providing cc pavement at irular street length 32x3m width without drain st habitation package no p20 agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p20
Morappur block providing cc pavement at irular street length 32x3m width without drain st habitation package no p20 agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p20
Read moreMorappur block - providing cement concrete pavement in rasalampatti to sivan eri (without drain 31mx3m) at morappur pt - package no.tn03-p06- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p06
Morappur block - providing cement concrete pavement in rasalampatti to sivan eri (without drain 31mx3m) at morappur pt - package no.tn03-p06- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p06
Read moreMorappur block - construction of retaining wall near senai thalaivar burialground at irumathur pt - package no.tn03-p05- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p05
Morappur block - construction of retaining wall near senai thalaivar burialground at irumathur pt - package no.tn03-p05- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p05
Read moreMorappur block - providing new pipe line (fhtc 70 nos) with motor in k.palaiyam at vagurappampatti pt - package no.tn03-p07- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p07
Morappur block - providing new pipe line (fhtc 70 nos) with motor in k.palaiyam at vagurappampatti pt - package no.tn03-p07- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p07
Read moreMorappur block - providing new pipe line 1000 mini tank in perichur road to kooduthuraipatti at kelavalli pt - package no.tn03-p01- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p01
Morappur block - providing new pipe line 1000 mini tank in perichur road to kooduthuraipatti at kelavalli pt - package no.tn03-p01- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p01
Read moreof your Industry type