Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Krishnagiri District Uthangarai Block Under Sfc ( Dp ) 2025 2026 Upgradation Of Road From Kuppanatham Burial Ground Road Km 0/0 0/470 At Nadupatti Panchayat At Package No 35
|
| Description |
Krishnagiri District Uthangarai Block Under Sfc ( Dp ) 2025 2026 Upgradation Of Road From Kuppanatham Burial Ground Road Km 0/0 0/470 At Nadupatti Panchayat At Package No 35
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_602426_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc_No_97_2025_1(1)_12_08_2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uthangarai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=720161 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Krishnagiri district uthangarai block under agamt ii - 2023 - 2024 providing interlocking paver block at nadupatti village (60m) package no utg 35
Krishnagiri district uthangarai block under agamt ii - 2023 - 2024 providing interlocking paver block at nadupatti village (60m) package no utg 35
Read moreKrishnagiri district uthangarai block under agamt ii - 2023 - 2024 construction of anganwadi building at nadupatti village at nadupatti panchayat package no utg 38
Krishnagiri district uthangarai block under agamt ii - 2023 - 2024 construction of anganwadi building at nadupatti village at nadupatti panchayat package no utg 38
Read moreKrishnagiri district uthangarai block under sfc ( dp ) 2024 - 2025 construction of 30000 litre oht 12m stagging height at mettuthangal panchayat package no utg30
Krishnagiri district uthangarai block under sfc ( dp ) 2024 - 2025 construction of 30000 litre oht 12m stagging height at mettuthangal panchayat package no utg30
Read moreKrishnagiri district uthangarai block under agamt ii - 2023 - 2024 construction of cremation shed,approach road, compound wall and hand pump set at ondhiyam burial ground at nadupatti panchayat package no utg 37
Krishnagiri district uthangarai block under agamt ii - 2023 - 2024 construction of cremation shed,approach road, compound wall and hand pump set at ondhiyam burial ground at nadupatti panchayat package no utg 37
Read moreMorappur block - upgradation of elavadai burial ground road km-0/0 -0/500 at kosapatti - package no.tn05-p20- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p20
Morappur block - upgradation of elavadai burial ground road km-0/0 -0/500 at kosapatti - package no.tn05-p20- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p20
Read moreKrishnagiri district uthangarai block under agamt ii - 2023 - 2024 construction of threshing floor at kodalavalasai village( size 15mx15m ) at nadupatti panchayat package no utg 39
Krishnagiri district uthangarai block under agamt ii - 2023 - 2024 construction of threshing floor at kodalavalasai village( size 15mx15m ) at nadupatti panchayat package no utg 39
Read moreStrengthening the road to thudupathy nadupatti road to kallakulam (via) ayeegoundanpalayam km 0/0-0/435 in seenapuram panchayat in perundurai panchayat union of erode district under sfc (dp) - 2023-24
Strengthening the road to thudupathy nadupatti road to kallakulam (via) ayeegoundanpalayam km 0/0-0/435 in seenapuram panchayat in perundurai panchayat union of erode district under sfc (dp) - 2023-24
Read moreKrishnagiri district uthangarai block under agamt ii - 2023 - 2024 providing interlocking paver block from bt road to thirumal house at ettipatti village(64m) at nadupatti panchayat package no utg 36
Krishnagiri district uthangarai block under agamt ii - 2023 - 2024 providing interlocking paver block from bt road to thirumal house at ettipatti village(64m) at nadupatti panchayat package no utg 36
Read moreProviding black topping the road at kattandikuppam road km 0/0-0/290 under sfc(dp) 2023-2024
Providing black topping the road at kattandikuppam road km 0/0-0/290 under sfc(dp) 2023-2024
Read moreStrengthening the road from athur road km 0/0-0/975 at athur panchayat under sfc dp-2025-26
Strengthening the road from athur road km 0/0-0/975 at athur panchayat under sfc dp-2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type