Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Morappur Block Construction Of Mpcs Building In Obilinaickanpatti At M.Thoppampatti Package No.Tn05 P04 Sfc Dp Morappur Block P04
|
| Description |
Morappur Block Construction Of Mpcs Building In Obilinaickanpatti At M.Thoppampatti Package No.Tn05 P04 Sfc Dp Morappur Block P04
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RDTN_638927_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No. 783/2025/A2 Dt. 02.01.2026 P04 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Morappur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=764672 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2026
Expired 226 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Morappur block - providing cc pavement and drainage with filter in rasalampatti main street at morappur pt - package no.tn03-p04- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p04
Morappur block - providing cc pavement and drainage with filter in rasalampatti main street at morappur pt - package no.tn03-p04- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p04
Read moreMorappur block - upgradation of elavadai burial ground road km-0/0 -0/500 at kosapatti - package no.tn05-p20- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p20
Morappur block - upgradation of elavadai burial ground road km-0/0 -0/500 at kosapatti - package no.tn05-p20- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p20
Read moreMorappur block - construction of community soak pits (10 nos) at polaiyampalli panchayat - package no.tn03-p04- sbm-aip 2023-24 - morappur block - p04
Morappur block - construction of community soak pits (10 nos) at polaiyampalli panchayat - package no.tn03-p04- sbm-aip 2023-24 - morappur block - p04
Read moreMorappur block - providing cc pavement and drainage in rasalampatti 3rd street at morappur pt - package no.tn03-p03- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p03
Morappur block - providing cc pavement and drainage in rasalampatti 3rd street at morappur pt - package no.tn03-p03- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p03
Read moreMorappur block - providing cc pavement and drainage in rasalampatti self help group street at morappur pt - package no.tn03-p02- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p02
Morappur block - providing cc pavement and drainage in rasalampatti self help group street at morappur pt - package no.tn03-p02- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p02
Read moreMorappur block - providing pipe line with fhtc 30 nos in morappur - kambainallur road to oht nearby primary health center in thoppampatti at m.thoppampatti pt - package no.tn03-p56- 15th cfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p56
Morappur block - providing pipe line with fhtc 30 nos in morappur - kambainallur road to oht nearby primary health center in thoppampatti at m.thoppampatti pt - package no.tn03-p56- 15th cfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p56
Read moreMorappur block - construction of retaining wall near senai thalaivar burialground at irumathur pt - package no.tn03-p05- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p05
Morappur block - construction of retaining wall near senai thalaivar burialground at irumathur pt - package no.tn03-p05- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p05
Read moreMorappur block - providing cement concrete pavement in rasalampatti to sivan eri (without drain 31mx3m) at morappur pt - package no.tn03-p06- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p06
Morappur block - providing cement concrete pavement in rasalampatti to sivan eri (without drain 31mx3m) at morappur pt - package no.tn03-p06- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p06
Read moreMorappur block - providing new pipe line (fhtc 70 nos) with motor in k.palaiyam at vagurappampatti pt - package no.tn03-p07- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p07
Morappur block - providing new pipe line (fhtc 70 nos) with motor in k.palaiyam at vagurappampatti pt - package no.tn03-p07- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p07
Read moreMorappur block - providing new pipe line 1000 mini tank in perichur road to kooduthuraipatti at kelavalli pt - package no.tn03-p01- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p01
Morappur block - providing new pipe line 1000 mini tank in perichur road to kooduthuraipatti at kelavalli pt - package no.tn03-p01- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p01
Read moreof your Industry type