Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dvd Writer,Ram,Ram,Battery,Teflon Sleeve,Pressure Roller 1002,Pressure Roller 1007,Pressure Roller,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3969304 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 03:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHAH ENTERPRISES | - | 19-09-2023 20:12:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S WASEEM SALES CORPORATION | - | 19-09-2023 13:01:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJA ENGINEERS | - | 19-09-2023 15:34:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S WASEEM SALES CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DVD Writer,RAM,RAM,Battery,Teflon Sleeve,Pressure Roller 1002,Pressure Roller 1007,Pressure Roller, | 57000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJA ENGINEERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DVD Writer,RAM,RAM,Battery,Teflon Sleeve,Pressure Roller 1002,Pressure Roller 1007,Pressure Roller, | 60850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHAH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DVD Writer,RAM,RAM,Battery,Teflon Sleeve,Pressure Roller 1002,Pressure Roller 1007,Pressure Roller, | 64550.00 | L3 |