Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Street And Drain From Tea Factory Mrignayani To Baddi Majra Main Road In Roop Nagar, (26/2022), Newly Approved Colony, Ward No. 12, Yamunanagar (Only For L/C Societies )
|
| Description |
Construction Of Street And Drain From Tea Factory Mrignayani To Baddi Majra Main Road In Roop Nagar, (26/2022), Newly Approved Colony, Ward No. 12, Yamunanagar (Only For L/C Societies )
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_393516_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024D4BD564A BDD3 4701 AF69 5AABCE09BD91288ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 18400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Yamunanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=469780 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of street and drain from tea factory mrignayani to baddi majra main road in roop nagar, (26/2022), newly approved colony, ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Construction of street and drain from tea factory mrignayani to baddi majra main road in roop nagar, (26/2022), newly approved colony, ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of municipal corporation land in baddi majra in ward no. 12, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Construction of boundary wall of municipal corporation land in baddi majra in ward no. 12, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of mc land in baddi majra, ward no. 12, municipal corporation yamunanagar.(only for l/c societies).
Construction of boundary wall of mc land in baddi majra, ward no. 12, municipal corporation yamunanagar.(only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of street and drain from h/o raj singh rana to h/o kavita in roop nagar ext-1 (newly approved colony) , ward no. 12, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Construction of street and drain from h/o raj singh rana to h/o kavita in roop nagar ext-1 (newly approved colony) , ward no. 12, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Read moreConstruction of street and drain from vishu goel factory to h/o som nath in rajesh colony, (newly approved colony) , ward no. 12, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Construction of street and drain from vishu goel factory to h/o som nath in rajesh colony, (newly approved colony) , ward no. 12, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Read moreInstallation of mechanical parts at ips near baddi majra in ward no. 12, m.c. yamunanagar-jagadhri
Installation of mechanical parts at ips near baddi majra in ward no. 12, m.c. yamunanagar-jagadhri
Read moreConstruction of street and drain in booter vihar colony, (newly approved colony), ward no. 21, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Construction of street and drain in booter vihar colony, (newly approved colony), ward no. 21, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Read moreConstruction of various streets and drains in nanda colony (newly approved colony), ward no. 18, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Construction of various streets and drains in nanda colony (newly approved colony), ward no. 18, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Read moreConstruction of rasta from himalyan factory to h/o mosim in village kammi majra,ward n.12 yamunanagar (only for l/c societies)
Construction of rasta from himalyan factory to h/o mosim in village kammi majra,ward n.12 yamunanagar (only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of street and drain from h/o verma tile factory to thermal colony road in industrial colony, pansra (newly approved colony) , ward no. 12, yamunanagar(only for l/c societies)
Construction of street and drain from h/o verma tile factory to thermal colony road in industrial colony, pansra (newly approved colony) , ward no. 12, yamunanagar(only for l/c societies)
Read moreof your Industry type