Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Street And Drain From Tea Factory Mrignayani To Baddi Majra Main Road In Roop Nagar, (26/2022), Newly Approved Colony, Ward No. 12, Yamunanagar (Recall)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Street And Drain From Tea Factory Mrignayani To Baddi Majra Main Road In Roop Nagar, (26/2022), Newly Approved Colony, Ward No. 12, Yamunanagar (Recall)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_396707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024496AA0BE BA8D 4EF4 BB76 10AE2B201A4F288ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 18400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Yamunanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=473029 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of street and drain from tea factory mrignayani to baddi majra main road in roop nagar, (26/2022), newly approved colony, ward no. 12, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Construction of street and drain from tea factory mrignayani to baddi majra main road in roop nagar, (26/2022), newly approved colony, ward no. 12, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of municipal corporation land in baddi majra in ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Construction of boundary wall of municipal corporation land in baddi majra in ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of municipal corporation land in baddi majra in ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Construction of boundary wall of municipal corporation land in baddi majra in ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of municipal corporation land in baddi majra in ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Construction of boundary wall of municipal corporation land in baddi majra in ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of municipal corporation land in baddi majra in ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Construction of boundary wall of municipal corporation land in baddi majra in ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of municipal corporation land in baddi majra in ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Construction of boundary wall of municipal corporation land in baddi majra in ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of municipal corporation land in baddi majra in ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Construction of boundary wall of municipal corporation land in baddi majra in ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of municipal corporation land in baddi majra in ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Construction of boundary wall of municipal corporation land in baddi majra in ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of municipal corporation land in baddi majra in ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Construction of boundary wall of municipal corporation land in baddi majra in ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of municipal corporation land in baddi majra in ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Construction of boundary wall of municipal corporation land in baddi majra in ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Read moreof your Industry type