Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Street And Drain From Vishu Goel Factory To H/O Som Nath In Rajesh Colony, (Newly Approved Colony) , Ward No. 12, Yamunanagar (Only For L/C Societies )
|
| Description |
Construction Of Street And Drain From Vishu Goel Factory To H/O Som Nath In Rajesh Colony, (Newly Approved Colony) , Ward No. 12, Yamunanagar (Only For L/C Societies )
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_342911_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20245489C7DC 7B7E 48FB 9F77 CC095FD12D67288ULB |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 14980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Yamunanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of street and drain from h/o verma tile factory to thermal colony road in industrial colony, pansra (newly approved colony) , ward no. 12, yamunanagar(only for l/c societies)
Construction of street and drain from h/o verma tile factory to thermal colony road in industrial colony, pansra (newly approved colony) , ward no. 12, yamunanagar(only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of street and drain in booter vihar colony, (newly approved colony), ward no. 21, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Construction of street and drain in booter vihar colony, (newly approved colony), ward no. 21, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Read moreConstruction of various streets and drains in nanda colony (newly approved colony), ward no. 18, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Construction of various streets and drains in nanda colony (newly approved colony), ward no. 18, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Read moreConstruction of street and drain from h/o suman to h/o ram nath in newly approved nanda colony (107), ward no. 18 yamunanagar (only for l/c societies)
Construction of street and drain from h/o suman to h/o ram nath in newly approved nanda colony (107), ward no. 18 yamunanagar (only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of street and drain from saini clinic to h/o santosh via h/o rajesh in jammu colony extension-ii, (newly approved colony) , ward no. 13, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Construction of street and drain from saini clinic to h/o santosh via h/o rajesh in jammu colony extension-ii, (newly approved colony) , ward no. 13, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Read moreConstruction of street and drain from tea factory mrignayani to baddi majra main road in roop nagar, (26/2022), newly approved colony, ward no. 12, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Construction of street and drain from tea factory mrignayani to baddi majra main road in roop nagar, (26/2022), newly approved colony, ward no. 12, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Read moreDevelopment of park opposite h/o rajesh seth in new hamida colony ward no. 15 yamunanagar. (d-plan) (only for l/c societies )
Development of park opposite h/o rajesh seth in new hamida colony ward no. 15 yamunanagar. (d-plan) (only for l/c societies )
Read moreConstruction of street and drain near pond in newly approved khedi rangran colony, ward no 19, yamunanagar. (only for l/c societies )
Construction of street and drain near pond in newly approved khedi rangran colony, ward no 19, yamunanagar. (only for l/c societies )
Read moreConstruction of various street and drain in jawahar nagar-3 (newly approved colony) ward no.19 yamunanagar. (only for l/c societies )
Construction of various street and drain in jawahar nagar-3 (newly approved colony) ward no.19 yamunanagar. (only for l/c societies )
Read moreConstruction of street and drain near khera baba mandir in newly approved khera baba colony ward no. 18 yamunanagar. (only for l/c societies )
Construction of street and drain near khera baba mandir in newly approved khera baba colony ward no. 18 yamunanagar. (only for l/c societies )
Read moreof your Industry type