Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Os Windows 10 Pro,Antivirus
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3552707 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 18, 2023 20:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY STORES | - | 20-06-2023 12:50:54 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | BROINFOTECH | - | 26-06-2023 08:35:36 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | CIV VENTES & SERVICES | - | 20-06-2023 15:33:34 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 28-06-2023 15:09:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | LNH ENTERPRISE | - | 27-06-2023 20:52:48 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Mahi enterprise | - | 27-06-2023 17:43:49 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | MINAS STORES | - | 27-06-2023 18:44:31 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | OM TRADING | - | 19-06-2023 16:23:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | S.K. IT SOLUTION | - | 27-06-2023 21:00:31 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | UTTAM ENTERPRISE | - | 20-06-2023 11:39:25 | MII | Qualified |
| 11 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP | - | 19-06-2023 16:14:17 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | YES SOLUTIONS | - | 28-06-2023 13:40:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLEX SOLUTIONS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OS Windows 10 pro,Antivirus | 39200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | YES SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : OS Windows 10 pro,Antivirus | 200979.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UTTAM ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : OS Windows 10 pro,Antivirus | 250000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | OM TRADING (MII) | Item Categories : OS Windows 10 pro,Antivirus | 266250.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ARMY STORES (MII) | Item Categories : OS Windows 10 pro,Antivirus | 276950.00 | L5 |
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3b block- 10
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3b block- 10
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreSpl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Spl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreConstruction of soak pits near 10 public handpumps and 05 public wells under the 'jal-jeevan-hariyali' scheme.
Construction of soak pits near 10 public handpumps and 05 public wells under the 'jal-jeevan-hariyali' scheme.
Read moreConstruction of 720 bedded dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school (10+2) at ramchak chapra (saran).
Construction of 720 bedded dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school (10+2) at ramchak chapra (saran).
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at tadas bus standtq.shiggavi dst haveri vacant as on dt 07-10-2026
Emd rs 50000 vacant as on dt 07-10-2026
Read moreof your Industry type