Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C Drain And Slab From The H/O Malati Roy To The H/O Tinku Roy At Pararpar , Part No. 12/93 Under Pararpar Gram Panchayat.
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C Drain And Slab From The H/O Malati Roy To The H/O Tinku Roy At Pararpar , Part No. 12/93 Under Pararpar Gram Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
52/PGP/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5910 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pararpar GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreConstruction of c.c drain and slab from the h/o gobimda roy to the h/o abinash malakar at birpara , part no. 12/104,105 under pararpar gram panchayat.
Construction of c.c drain and slab from the h/o gobimda roy to the h/o abinash malakar at birpara , part no. 12/104,105 under pararpar gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of c.c drain and slab from the h/o mobarak mia to the h/o rustam mia at birpara , part no. 12/101 under pararpar gram panchayat.
Construction of c.c drain and slab from the h/o mobarak mia to the h/o rustam mia at birpara , part no. 12/101 under pararpar gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of c.c drain and slab from the h/o raju dey to the h/o sushil barman via the h/o samir sarkar at birpara , part no. 12/102,103 under pararpar gram panchayat.
Construction of c.c drain and slab from the h/o raju dey to the h/o sushil barman via the h/o samir sarkar at birpara , part no. 12/102,103 under pararpar gram panchayat.
Read moreInstallation of solar light beside the h/o bindeswar roy at part no. 12/96-97 under pararpar gram panchyat
Installation of solar light beside the h/o bindeswar roy at part no. 12/96-97 under pararpar gram panchyat
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the h/o-ashok chakraborty to the h/o- sambhu roy at sansad-16
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the h/o-ashok chakraborty to the h/o- sambhu roy at sansad-16
Read moreConstruction of gsb road from the h/o mantu roy to the h/o baburam roy gs 02
Construction of gsb road from the h/o mantu roy to the h/o baburam roy gs 02
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from the h/o sujit roy to h/o biksh roy .s-viii
Upgradation of cc road from the h/o sujit roy to h/o biksh roy .s-viii
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the h/o amit kumar roy to the h/o ashok roy gs no 12
Construction of concrete road from the h/o amit kumar roy to the h/o ashok roy gs no 12
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the h/o pathan para mohitosh roy to the h/o dhonu roy at sadhubazar
Construction of concrete road from the h/o pathan para mohitosh roy to the h/o dhonu roy at sadhubazar
Read moreof your Industry type