Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C Drain And Slab From The H/O Mobarak Mia To The H/O Rustam Mia At Birpara , Part No. 12/101 Under Pararpar Gram Panchayat.
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C Drain And Slab From The H/O Mobarak Mia To The H/O Rustam Mia At Birpara , Part No. 12/101 Under Pararpar Gram Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570894_2 |
|
Reference Number |
52/PGP/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5910 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pararpar GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the h/o hachhen mia to the h/o mohammad mia at booth no-101 ,
Construction of concrete road from the h/o hachhen mia to the h/o mohammad mia at booth no-101 ,
Read moreConstruction of c.c drain and slab from the h/o gobimda roy to the h/o abinash malakar at birpara , part no. 12/104,105 under pararpar gram panchayat.
Construction of c.c drain and slab from the h/o gobimda roy to the h/o abinash malakar at birpara , part no. 12/104,105 under pararpar gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of c.c drain and slab from the h/o raju dey to the h/o sushil barman via the h/o samir sarkar at birpara , part no. 12/102,103 under pararpar gram panchayat.
Construction of c.c drain and slab from the h/o raju dey to the h/o sushil barman via the h/o samir sarkar at birpara , part no. 12/102,103 under pararpar gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of c.c drain and slab from the h/o malati roy to the h/o tinku roy at pararpar , part no. 12/93 under pararpar gram panchayat.
Construction of c.c drain and slab from the h/o malati roy to the h/o tinku roy at pararpar , part no. 12/93 under pararpar gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the h/o meheruddin to the h/o chhamir mia at booth no 102
Construction of concrete road from the h/o meheruddin to the h/o chhamir mia at booth no-102
Read moreInstallation of solar light beside the h/o kajalmallick at part no. 12/108 under pararpar gram panchyatinstallation of solar light beside the h/o kajalmallick at part no. 12/108 under pararpar gram panchyat
Installation of solar light beside the h/o kajalmallick at part no. 12/108 under pararpar gram panchyat
Read moreConstruction of c.c drain and slab from the field of jayanti samabay primary school to ratneswar jhil at birpara , part no. 12/106 under pararpar gram panchayat.
Construction of c.c drain and slab from the field of jayanti samabay primary school to ratneswar jhil at birpara , part no. 12/106 under pararpar gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o jahiruddin sk to h/o mobarak sk at rawtara
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o jahiruddin sk to h/o mobarak sk at rawtara
Read moreInstallation of solar light beside the h/o santiranjanmondal at part no. 12/108 under pararpar gram panchyat
Installation of solar light beside the h/o santiranjan mondal at part no. 12/108 under pararpar gram panchyat
Read moreof your Industry type