Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintanence And Putai Work Of Loksabha Election 2024 Matdan Kendra At Zone No. 07. Ward No. 2,3,33,36. File No. 31/24 X3/3
|
| Description |
Maintanence And Putai Work Of Loksabha Election 2024 Matdan Kendra At Zone No. 07. Ward No. 2,3,33,36. File No. 31/24 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_333900_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/31/24x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 3948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=391903 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance work of loksabha election 2024 matdan kendra at zone no. 05. file no. 30/24x3/3
Maintenance work of loksabha election 2024 matdan kendra at zone no. 05. file no. 30/24x3/3
Read moreWard no. 66 ke antaragat matdan kendro par marmmat, putai avm lekhan karya vah pahuch marg thik karne ka karya file no. 342/23x3/3
Ward no. 66 ke antaragat matdan kendro par marmmat, putai avm lekhan karya vah pahuch marg thik karne ka karya file no. 342/23x3/3
Read moreMaintanence work of polling centers and pain walls at zone no. 20. ward no. 47,48,51,53. file no. 39/24x3/3, 2nd call
Maintanence work of polling centers and pain walls at zone no. 20. ward no. 47,48,51,53. file no. 39/24x3/3, 2nd call
Read more(cm infra) dovelopment of park at rpcolony, ward no. 31. zone no. 06. file no. 81/24x3/3
(cm infra) dovelopment of park at rpcolony, ward no. 31. zone no. 06. file no. 81/24x3/3
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of cc road at ganpati bihar. zone no. 06, ward no. 31. file no. 74/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of cc road at ganpati bihar. zone no. 06, ward no. 31. file no. 74/24x3/6
Read more(mahapor nidhi) renovation work at kanchmill park, kanchmill tanki and anganwadi kendra ward no. 17 zone 05 file no. 192/24x3/3
(mahapor nidhi) renovation work at kanchmill park, kanchmill tanki and anganwadi kendra ward no. 17 zone 05 file no. 192/24x3/3
Read more(nigam nidhi) repair of govt. school at lakshamanpura padav at ward 31 zone 06.file no.230/24x3/3.
(nigam nidhi) repair of govt. school at lakshamanpura padav at ward 31 zone 06.file no.230/24x3/3.
Read moreNecessary maintenance work in polling booths for loksabha election under zone no. 10
Necessary maintenance work in polling booths for loksabha election under zone no. 10
Read moreNecessary civil work in polling booths for loksabha election under zone no. 03
Necessary civil work in polling booths for loksabha election under zone no. 03
Read moreWashroom ranovation in zoo office file no.299/24x3/3.
Washroom ranovation in zoo office file no.299/24x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type