Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintenance Work Of Loksabha Election 2024 Matdan Kendra At Zone No. 05. File No. 30/24 X3/3
Description
Maintenance Work Of Loksabha Election 2024 Matdan Kendra At Zone No. 05. File No. 30/24 X3/3
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_333593_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/30/24x3/3/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 3790
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=391516

Start Date February 23, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 01/03/2024

Expired 917 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.