Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pure Tula (Sarai Hardo) Link Road. Km 1 To 2(500)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pure Tula (Sarai Hardo) Link Road. Km 1 To 2(500)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUCZ_946769_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4816/401C(1)-L.CIR/24-25, Dt. 06-08-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 4.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAEBARELI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1641722 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 23:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreS.r. of suththa hardo l/r km-1 to pure gautaman link road km-1
S.r. of suththa hardo l/r km-1 to pure gautaman link road km-1
Read moreNew construction of pure jham (udwa) link road. km- 1(500)
New construction of pure jham (udwa) link road. km- 1(500)
Read moreNew construction of pure bichhiyan (kandrawa) link road. km- 1(500)
New construction of pure bichhiyan (kandrawa) link road. km- 1(500)
Read moreNew construction of pure rudra singh link road. km- 1(500)
New construction of pure rudra singh link road. km- 1(500)
Read moreNew construction of pure jham (udwa) link road. km- 1(500)
New construction of pure jham (udwa) link road. km- 1(500)
Read moreNew construction of pure bichhiyan (kandrawa) link road. km- 1(500)
New construction of pure bichhiyan (kandrawa) link road. km- 1(500)
Read moreof your Industry type