Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Yellow Page Rough Copy 320 Pages,Test Copy A4 40 Pages,Gsk A4 Copy 132 Pages,Gsk A4 Copy 160 Pages,G
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Tribal Welfare and Scheduled Caste (SC) Department Madhya Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4062803 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
M/S GAYAN SAGAR
Contract Value
841896.9
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 36 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Mangilal Bamniya
Department:
Tribal Welfare And Scheduled Caste (sc) Department Madhya Pradesh
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ETERNAL ENTERPRISES | - | 20-10-2023 12:31:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GAYAN SAGAR | - | 20-10-2023 17:28:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S R GROUP | - | 20-10-2023 13:13:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GAYAN SAGAR( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Yellow Page Rough Copy 320 Pages,TEST Copy A4 40 Pages,GSK A4 Copy 132Pages,GSK A4 Copy 160 Pages,G | 841896.90 | L1 |
| 2 | ETERNAL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Yellow Page Rough Copy 320 Pages,TEST Copy A4 40 Pages,GSK A4 Copy 132Pages,GSK A4 Copy 160 Pages,G | 928128.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S R GROUP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Yellow Page Rough Copy 320 Pages,TEST Copy A4 40 Pages,GSK A4 Copy 132Pages,GSK A4 Copy 160 Pages,G | 965253.12 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yellow Page Rough Copy 320 Pages | NA | BOQ Item | 537 | ₹ 62829.000 |
| TEST Copy A4 40 Pages | NA | BOQ Item | 2410 | ₹ 54225.000 |
| GSK A4 Copy 132Pages | NA | BOQ Item | 1164 | ₹ 78570.000 |
| GSK A4 Copy 160 Pages | NA | BOQ Item | 1126 | ₹ 96273.000 |
| GSK A4 Copy 256 Pages | NA | BOQ Item | 388 | ₹ 52380.000 |
| GSK A4 Copy 320 Pages | NA | BOQ Item | 454 | ₹ 69462.000 |
| UK Paper Practical Copy 80 Pages | NA | BOQ Item | 305 | ₹ 13725.000 |
| Project Copy A4 40 Pages | NA | BOQ Item | 1525 | ₹ 34312.500 |
| SL Practical 11th BIOLOGY | NA | BOQ Item | 29 | ₹ 3262.500 |
| SL Practical 11th Physics | NA | BOQ Item | 31 | ₹ 2790.000 |
| SL Practical 11th Chemistry | NA | BOQ Item | 31 | ₹ 3069.000 |
| SL Practical 12th BIOLOGY | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 2700.000 |
| SL Practical 12th Physics | NA | BOQ Item | 29 | ₹ 3132.000 |
| SL Practical 12th Chemistry | NA | BOQ Item | 29 | ₹ 3262.500 |
| SL Practical 11th PCMB | NA | BOQ Item | 23 | ₹ 1759.500 |
| SL Practical 11th Crop Pro | NA | BOQ Item | 23 | ₹ 1449.000 |
| SL Practical 11th Animal Hus | NA | BOQ Item | 23 | ₹ 1449.000 |
| SL Project 11th Hindi | NA | BOQ Item | 61 | ₹ 1647.000 |
| SL Project 11th English | NA | BOQ Item | 61 | ₹ 1647.000 |
| SL Project 12th Hindi | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 1350.000 |