Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Deep Tube Well By Dth Rig Boring Including Necessary Accessories For Water Supply Arrangement At Rangagara Village And Bandhab Nagar, North Guwahati
|
| Description |
Installation Of Deep Tube Well By Dth Rig Boring Including Necessary Accessories For Water Supply Arrangement At Rangagara Village And Bandhab Nagar, North Guwahati Under Guwahati Division No I Under Sopd G For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Public Health Engineering Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHED_46657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEPHE/GC/TB-152/Vol-XXVI/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 1.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rangagara Village,North Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=74319 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Water supply arrangement for assam commando battalion, mandakata-north guwahati
Water supply arrangement for assam commando battalion, mandakata-north guwahati
Read moreProviding water supply scheme through deep tube well by dth boring and rotary boring at various locations under jalukbari lac.
Providing water supply scheme through deep tube well by dth boring and rotary boring at various locations under jalukbari lac.
Read moreInstallation of deep bore well drilling by dth rig odex casing pipe method at seed
Installation of deep bore well drilling by dth rig odex casing pipe method at seed &#x0d multiplication farm, balode, district samba&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of new deep tube well by dth rig method at postal colony dimapur nagaland
Installation of new deep tube well by dth rig method at postal colony dimapur nagaland
Read moreArrangement of water from deep boring at river bed for water supply of kendra/ rng colony.
Arrangement of water from deep boring at river bed for water supply of kendra/ rng colony.
Read moreDrilling of 200/150mm dia 180 mtr. deep ordinary tube well by dth rig in various villages of block parasia under parasia division, district chhindwara
Drilling of 200/150mm dia 180 mtr. deep ordinary tube well by dth rig in various villages of block parasia under parasia division, district chhindwara&#x0d no. of tubewells 18 nos.&#x0d
Read moreConst of 125/115 mm dia with. 70m/90m mtrs deep d/t with installation of im ii hand pump 32 mm.gi riser pipe by truck mounted dth rig/dth rig machine 125mm blue casing upvc pipe, drain, platform under dwsd no-1, giridih (group no-2)
Const of 125/115 mm dia with. 70m/90m mtrs deep d/t with installation of im ii hand pump 32 mm.gi riser pipe by truck mounted dth rig/dth rig machine 125mm blue casing upvc pipe, drain, platform under dwsd no-1, giridih (group no-2)
Read moreConstruction of 125/115mm dia with 70m/90m/120m deep d/t/w with installation of im-ii hp by truck mounted dth rig machine/dth rig machine with 125mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain, platform under d.w.and s. d., hazaribag gr no.-hzb/90m/dt/23
Construction of 125/115mm dia with 70m/90m/120m deep d/t/w with installation of im-ii hp by truck mounted dth rig machine/dth rig machine with 125mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain, platform under d.w.and s. d., hazaribag gr no.-hzb/90m/dt/23
Read moreSinking of deep tube well by rotary rig including supplying installation and commissioning of submersible pump set at pump station no 5 guwahati oil india limited
Sinking of deep tube well by rotary rig including supplying installation and commissioning of submersible pump set at pump station no 5 guwahati oil india limited
Read moreConstruction of 125/115mm dia with 70m/90m/120m deep d/t/w with installation of im-ii hp by truck mounted dth rig machine/dth rig machine with 125mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain, platform under d.w.and s. d., hazaribag gr no.-hzb/90 m/dt/22
Construction of 125/115mm dia with 70m/90m/120m deep d/t/w with installation of im-ii hp by truck mounted dth rig machine/dth rig machine with 125mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain, platform under d.w.and s. d., hazaribag gr no.-hzb/90 m/dt/22
Read moreof your Industry type