Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender At Chapar Fp At Design Km 138.552 For 4 Laning Of Muzzaffarnagar Haridwar Section From Design Km 130.560 To Km 166.000 Of Nh. 58 In Up And Uttarakhand
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender At Chapar Fp At Design Km 138.552 For 4 Laning Of Muzzaffarnagar Haridwar Section From Design Km 130.560 To Km 166.000 Of Nh. 58 In Up And Uttarakhand
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_230365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO /24-25/CB/ Chapar FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=259514 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for at chapar fp at design km 138.552 for 4 laning of muzzaffarnagar haridwar section from design km 130.560 to km 166.000 of nh58 in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for at chapar fp at design km 138.552 for 4 laning of muzzaffarnagar haridwar section from design km 130.560 to km 166.000 of nh58 in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for at chapar fp at design km 138.552 for 4 laning of muzzaffarnagar haridwar sec of nh no. 58 in the state of uttar pradesh and uttarakhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for at chapar fp at design km 138.552 for 4 laning of muzzaffarnagar haridwar sec of nh no. 58 in the state of uttar pradesh and uttarakhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at lacchiwala fp for 4 laning of haridwar dehradun section from design km 209.100 to km 216.824 of nh number 58 and from design km 158.900 to design km 188.324 in uttarakhand
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at lacchiwala fp for 4 laning of haridwar dehradun section from design km 209.100 to km 216.824 of nh number 58 and from design km 158.900 to design km 188.324 in uttarakhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at lacchiwala fee plaza for 4 laning of haridwar-dehradun section in the state of uttarakhand
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at lacchiwala fee plaza for 4 laning of haridwar-dehradun section in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreImprovement works in muzaffarnagar to haridwar section from km.130.560 to km.209.120 of old nh 58 (new nh-334) in the state of uttar pradesh and uttarakhand.
Improvement works in muzaffarnagar to haridwar section from km.130.560 to km.209.120 of old nh 58 (new nh-334) in the state of uttar pradesh and uttarakhand.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at nalavadi (km 161.200) on four laning of hubballi hospet section of nh-63 from km 128.850 (design chainage) to km 272.571 (design chainage) in karnataka.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at nalavadi (km 161.200) on four laning of hubballi hospet section of nh-63 from km 128.850 (design chainage) to km 272.571 (design chainage) in karnataka.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhadarabad fp km 191.000 for four laning of muzaffarnagar haridwar section of nh number 58 in the state of uttarakhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhadarabad fp km 191.000 for four laning of muzaffarnagar haridwar section of nh number 58 in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb kauwakhoh (hariharnath) user fp at design ch. km 32.750 at four laning between km 23.284 (hariharganj) to km 57.049 on nh-98 in jharkhand and bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb kauwakhoh (hariharnath) user fp at design ch. km 32.750 at four laning between km 23.284 (hariharganj) to km 57.049 on nh-98 in jharkhand and bihar
Read moreIe services for 4 laning of existing 2lane stretch from bamni (design km 19.000) to mh/tg border (design km 51.985) design length 32.985 km section of nh930d in maharashtra on ham
Ie services for 4 laning of existing 2lane stretch from bamni (design km 19.000) to mh/tg border (design km 51.985) design length 32.985 km section of nh930d in maharashtra on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhadarabad fp km 191.000 for four laning of muzaffarnagar-haridwar section of national highway number 58 (new nh-334) in uttarakhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhadarabad fp km 191.000 for four laning of muzaffarnagar-haridwar section of national highway number 58 (new nh-334) in uttarakhand
Read moreof your Industry type