Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Lacchiwala Fp For 4 Laning Of Haridwar Dehradun Section From Design Km 209.100 To Km 216.824 Of Nh Number 58 And From Design Km 158.900 To Design Km 188.324 In Uttarakhand
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Lacchiwala Fp For 4 Laning Of Haridwar Dehradun Section From Design Km 209.100 To Km 216.824 Of Nh Number 58 And From Design Km 158.900 To Design Km 188.324 In Uttarakhand
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_240695_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/CB/ Lacchiwala FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=274193

Start Date July 09, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 22/07/2025

Expired 412 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.