Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For At Chapar Fp At Design Km 138.552 For 4 Laning Of Muzzaffarnagar Haridwar Sec Of Nh No. 58 In The State Of Uttar Pradesh And Uttarakhand
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For At Chapar Fp At Design Km 138.552 For 4 Laning Of Muzzaffarnagar Haridwar Sec Of Nh No. 58 In The State Of Uttar Pradesh And Uttarakhand
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_183780_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/ CB/Chapar FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=201194 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at chapar fp at design km 138.552 for 4 laning of muzzaffarnagar haridwar section from design km 130.560 to km 166.000 of nh. 58 in up and uttarakhand
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at chapar fp at design km 138.552 for 4 laning of muzzaffarnagar haridwar section from design km 130.560 to km 166.000 of nh. 58 in up and uttarakhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for at chapar fp at design km 138.552 for 4 laning of muzzaffarnagar haridwar section from design km 130.560 to km 166.000 of nh58 in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for at chapar fp at design km 138.552 for 4 laning of muzzaffarnagar haridwar section from design km 130.560 to km 166.000 of nh58 in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhadarabad fp km 191.000 for four laning of muzaffarnagar haridwar section of nh number 58 in the state of uttarakhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhadarabad fp km 191.000 for four laning of muzaffarnagar haridwar section of nh number 58 in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at lacchiwala fee plaza for 4 laning of haridwar-dehradun section in the state of uttarakhand
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at lacchiwala fee plaza for 4 laning of haridwar-dehradun section in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhadarabad fp km 191.000 for four laning of muzaffarnagar-haridwar section of national highway number 58 (new nh-334) in uttarakhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhadarabad fp km 191.000 for four laning of muzaffarnagar-haridwar section of national highway number 58 (new nh-334) in uttarakhand
Read moreGement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender dabhedi fp for four laning of nh-709b in uttar pradesh
Gement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender dabhedi fp for four laning of nh-709b in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sundarpara fp at on four laning of kodinar veraval section of nh8e in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sundarpara fp at on four laning of kodinar veraval section of nh8e in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender darapur fp at km 164.000 for 4 laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh95 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender darapur fp at km 164.000 for 4 laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh95 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior -shivpuri section in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior -shivpuri section in madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type