Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Agr Gp 2023 24 Pro.No 268/24 Anganwady Number 16 Ward 8 Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Agr Gp 2023 24 Pro.No 268/24 Anganwady Number 16 Ward 8 Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603946_4 |
|
Reference Number |
04/ETR/AE/LID EW/AGR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alagappanagar gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro.no 269/24 anganwady number 6 ward 2 maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro.no 269/24 anganwady number 6 ward 2 maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 270/24 -anganwady number 15 ward 8 maintenance
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 270/24 -anganwady number 15 ward 8 maintenance
Read moreRe tender annual plan pro.no 273/24 anganwady number 21 ward 11 maintenance
Re tender annual plan pro.no 273/24 anganwady number 21 ward 11 maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro.no 113/24 handpump platform construction
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro.no 113/24 handpump platform construction
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.268/24,-ornamental gate for malanirappel saraswatha bhavana samuchayam-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.268/24,-ornamental gate for malanirappel saraswatha bhavana samuchayam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.268/24,-ornamental gate for malanirappel saraswatha bhavana samuchayam-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.268/24,-ornamental gate for malanirappel saraswatha bhavana samuchayam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 97/24 thekkekkara anganwady bund road retarring ward 15
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 97/24 thekkekkara anganwady bund road retarring ward 15
Read moreRe tender annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro.no 316/24 -madona road retarring in ward 4 -general civil work
Re tender annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro.no 316/24 -madona road retarring in ward 4 -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type