Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Suspension Sleeve Ak Lt Size 1 Small,Suspension Sleeve Ak Lt Size 4 Xl,Suspension Sleeve Ak Rt Size
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5375506 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 16:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Dg Armed Forces Medical Service
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K R ENGINEERING CO | - | 28-09-2024 17:45:26 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION | - | 27-09-2024 13:14:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VISCOSE AGENCIES | - | 27-09-2024 15:27:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Suspension sleeve AK Lt size 1 small,Suspension sleeve AK Lt size 4 XL,Suspension sleeve AK Rt size | 30582.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VISCOSE AGENCIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Suspension sleeve AK Lt size 1 small,Suspension sleeve AK Lt size 4 XL,Suspension sleeve AK Rt size | 31500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | K R ENGINEERING CO (MII) | Item Categories : Suspension sleeve AK Lt size 1 small,Suspension sleeve AK Lt size 4 XL,Suspension sleeve AK Rt size | 37188.00 | L3 |