Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Suspension Sleeves Ak Lt Size 4 Xl,Suspension Sleeves Ak Rt Size 2 Med,Suspension Sleeves Ak Lt Siz
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4222904 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 21:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Dg Armed Forces Medical Service
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OSSUR INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-11-2023 13:53:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAPPERR ENTERPRISE | - | 30-11-2023 13:48:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION | - | 29-11-2023 11:57:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | VISCOSE AGENCIES | - | 29-11-2023 11:31:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VISCOSE AGENCIES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Suspension sleeves AK Lt size 4 XL,Suspension Sleeves AK Rt size 2 med,Suspension Sleeves AK Lt siz | 66300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Suspension sleeves AK Lt size 4 XL,Suspension Sleeves AK Rt size 2 med,Suspension Sleeves AK Lt siz | 76050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAPPERR ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Suspension sleeves AK Lt size 4 XL,Suspension Sleeves AK Rt size 2 med,Suspension Sleeves AK Lt siz | 91183.95 | L3 |
| 4 | OSSUR INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Suspension sleeves AK Lt size 4 XL,Suspension Sleeves AK Rt size 2 med,Suspension Sleeves AK Lt siz | 194961.00 | L4 |