Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Consultation For Igbc Certification
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3622342 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 22:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHASHWAT
765000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEAD CONSULTANCY AND ENGINEERING SERVICES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-07-2023 18:09:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | QPRO DESIGN CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-07-2023 12:10:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHASHWAT | 14-07-2023 14:39:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | VK E ENVIRONMENTAL LLP | 07-07-2023 16:00:33 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHASHWAT( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Consultation for IGBC Certification | 648305.09 | L1 |
| 2 | QPRO DESIGN CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Consultation for IGBC Certification | 730000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LEAD CONSULTANCY AND ENGINEERING SERVICES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Consultation for IGBC Certification | 789000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | VK E ENVIRONMENTAL LLP | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Consultation for IGBC Certification | 1650000.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Consultation for IGBC Certification | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 765000.000 |
E procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
E procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
Read moreBid document for printing of training module for police department and delivering at the place located by the police department, bihar
Bid document for printing of training module for police department and delivering at the place located by the police department, bihar
Read moreTender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Tender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Read moreTender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Tender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Read moreTenders are invited for providing the manpower services to mangalore university
Tenders are invited for providing the manpower services to mangalore university
Read moreSelection of consultant for end-to-end bid process management to select an operator for commercial complex building at singasandra, bengaluru of kridl
Selection of consultant for end-to-end bid process management to select an operator for commercial complex building at singasandra, bengaluru of kridl
Read moreE-tender for providing manpower services for hospital attendant to sir cv raman general hospital, bangalore-38
Regarding obtaining the services of group d and non-clinical staff on an outsourcing basis.
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreSelection of agency for providing housekeeping services at startup hub (stp), patna.
Selection of agency for providing housekeeping services at startup hub (stp), patna.
Read moreof your Industry type