Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Filler Gauge.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106541109 |
|
Reference Number |
86248124 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106541109/viewNitPdf_4791484.pdf |
| Start Date | December 01, 2024 21:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreFiller gauge, set of 15 -20 strips
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFiller gauge, set of 15 -20 strips
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFiller gauge, set of 15 -20 strips.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type