Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E/D Latanoprost 0.005 Percent (Eye Drop Contains 0.005 Percent Latanoprost Packing Upto 5 Ml Phial)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106471336 |
|
Reference Number |
28243929A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106471336/viewNitPdf_4713515.pdf |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 22:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E/d latanoprost 0.005 percent (eye drop contains - 0.005 percent latanoprost packing upto 5 ml phial)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreE/d latanoprost 0.005 percent (eye drop contains - 0.005 percent latanoprost packing upto 5 ml phial)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEye drop latanoprost 0.005 percent in 2.5ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEye drop latanoprost 0.005 percent in 2.5ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEye drop latanoprost 0.005 percent in 2.5ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEye drop latanoprost 0.005 percent in 2.5ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEye drop contains - 2 percent dorzolamide packing upto 10 ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLatanoprost 0.005 percent eye atleat 2.5 ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLatanoprost 0.005 percent eye drop 2.5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEye drop contains - brimonidine 0.15 - 0.20 percent packing upto 10 ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type