Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stiffener Plate For Btpn Wagons As Per Rdso Drg. No Wd 08097 S 01, Alt 2 Or Latest, Item No. 3
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106552243 |
|
Reference Number |
66245574 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106552243/viewNitPdf_4803958.pdf |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreStiffener plate for btpn wagon as per rdso drg. wd-08097-s-01,alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolster top plate as per drawing no wd-08097-s-1, item no 4, alt-02 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStiffener for blcs wagons as per rdso drawing no. wd-15011-s-13, alt. 3, item no.17.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin for main pull rod of btpn wagons as per rdso drg. no.- wd-88050-s-2, item no.-22 alt-11 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaster valve for discharge system of btpn wagons as per rdso drg. no. wd-86081-s-66,alt-16 or latest, item-5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBottom discharge pipe assembled with flanges & stiffeners for btpn wagons as per rdso drg. no. wd-86081-s-66, alt. 16 or latest, item no. 3,7,13 & 14.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlange jointing for btpn tanks to rdso drg.no.- wd-86081-s-66, item no.11, alt. no.16 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManhole jointing for btpn wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-86081-s-61, alt.13 or latest, item no.4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManhole jointing for btpn wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-86081-s-61, alt.13 or latest, item no.4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type