Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Facility Management Services Lump Sum Based Supply Of Different Types Of Bamboo Plants & Shrubs
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Forests and Environment Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6600785 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply different types of instruments to automation plant at kanakapura dairy make e & h or baumer
Supply different types of instruments to automation plant at kanakapura dairy make e h or baumer
Read moreFacility management services - lumpsum based - supply of different types of trees plants at botanic
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - residential; engagement of different types of contin
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - supply of bamboo; supply of bamboo; consumables to b
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - annual rate contract of different types of fenceing;
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - facility management services - lumpsum based; facili
Read more
Supply creation and maintenance of 20,000 plants (15,000 shrubs, 5,000 bamboo)
Supply creation and maintenance of 20,000 plants (15,000 shrubs, 5,000 bamboo)
Read moreFacility management services - lumpsum based - residential; operation of water treatment plants and
Read more
of your Industry type