Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vita Cholecalciferol Sachet 60000 Iu, 1 Gm.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106225495 |
|
Reference Number |
92235791 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittaranjan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106225495/viewNitPdf_4432862.pdf |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 19:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-05(gm), 246.25sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-05(gm), 246.25sq.ft
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand hotal no-07 (gm), 2104.50 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand hotal no-07 (gm), 2104.50 sq.ft
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-03(gm), 95.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-03(gm), 95.73 sq.ft
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-06(gm), 246.25 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-06(gm), 246.25 sq.ft
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Read moreDay to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Day to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Read moreKengeri ttmc commercial space-basement-1
Kengeri ttmc commercial space-basement-1, area-1420sq.ft, mlf rs.63,405, emd rs.38,688, license period 6 years.
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mysuru tli-1 section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mysuru tli-1 section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreof your Industry type