Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cholecalciferol 60000 Iu Sachet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6200849 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 06, 2025 14:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Cholecalciferol 60000 iu/1g sachet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCholecalciferol 60000 iu/1g sachet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCholecalciferol (vitad3) 60000 iu 1 [cholecalciferol (vitad3) 60000 iu 1 gm sachet]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCholecalciferol 60000 iu/1 g sachet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePowder cholecalciferol 60000 iu in sachet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of medicine i.e. cholecalciferol granules (60000 iu) sachet.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSachet cholecalciferol 60,000 iu (each sachet contains- cholecalciferol 60,000 iu )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCholecalciferol granules containing at least 60000 iu. sachet of 1gm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCholecalciferol (vitad3) 60000 iu pl [cholecalciferol (vitad3) 60000 iu plain/chewable]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no- 18.106/2025-26 sachet cholecalciferol 60000 iu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type