Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kekhana Approch Road At Ch 0/00 To 0/300, V.R. 95 , Dist Amravati 3 Call
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kekhana Approch&Amp#X0d
Road At Ch 0/00 To 0/300, V.R. 95 , Dist Amravati 3 Call
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AMRAVATI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AMRAV_1046998_9 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/E-TENDER/ZP/WD/AMT/NIT3 /SUBE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1060 |
| EMD | 12700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHARANI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2228086 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2026 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2026
Expired 135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement chakur approch road v.r.49 km. 0/00 to 1/00 in amravati district.
Improvement chakur approch road v.r.49 km. 0/00 to 1/00 in amravati district.
Read moreImprovement shipgaon approch road v.r.97 km. 0/00 to 1/00 in amravati district.
Improvement shipgaon approch road v.r.97 km. 0/00 to 1/00 in amravati district.
Read moreImprovement to kekdabod approch road v.r 163 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Improvement to kekdabod approch road v.r 163 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Read moreImprovement to ramtirth approch road v.r. -50 ch. 0/00 to 0/900 tq- manora, dist-washim
Improvement to ramtirth approch road v.r. -50 ch. 0/00 to 0/900 tq- manora, dist-washim
Read moreimprovements to kaothali approch road (v.r.47) v.r.-51 road ch.0/00 to 4/500 taluka -pandharpur district - solapur
improvements to kaothali approch road (v.r.47) v.r.-51 road ch.0/00 to 4/500 taluka -pandharpur district - solapur
Read moreImprovement to kasaikheda to mdr 3 approch road v.r km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Improvement to kasaikheda to mdr 3 approch road v.r km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Read moreImprovement to baspani approch road v.r.32 km 0/00 to 0/600 under mregs (skilled work) tq.dharni dist. amravati 8call
Improvement to baspani approch road v.r.32 km 0/00 to 0/600 under mregs (skilled work) tq.dharni dist. amravati 8call
Read moreImprovement of road shevanti masod vr 280 ch 4/00 to 5/00 tq amravati 3call
Improvement of road shevanti masod vr 280 ch 4/00 to 5/00 tq amravati 3call
Read moreImprovement to kohana approch road v.r. -3 km -0/00 to 0/500 under mregs (skilled work) tq chikaldara dist. amravati 8call
Improvement to kohana approch road v.r. -3 km -0/00 to 0/500 under mregs (skilled work) tq chikaldara dist. amravati 8call
Read moreImprovement to susarda phc approch road v.r.62 km 0/00 to 0/500 under mregs (skilled work) tq.dharni dist. amravati 8call
Improvement to susarda phc approch road v.r.62 km 0/00 to 0/500 under mregs (skilled work) tq.dharni dist. amravati 8call
Read moreof your Industry type