Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ramtirth Approch Road V.R. 50 Ch. 0/00 To 0/900 Tq Manora, Dist Washim
|
| Description |
Improvement To Ramtirth Approch Road V.R. 50 Ch. 0/00 To 0/900 Tq Manora, Dist Washim
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_WASHI_919864_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPWASHIM/WORKS/Tender NIT No.1/2023-2024/1stcall |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 24788 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works Division Z P Washim |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sawargaon to khapardari road ch 0/00 to 4/200 v.r.-55 tq- manora, dist-washim.
Improvement to sawargaon to khapardari road ch 0/00 to 4/200 v.r.-55 tq- manora, dist-washim.
Read moreImprovement to halada to jagdamba nagar approch road vr 96 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. manora dist. washim
Improvement to halada to jagdamba nagar approch road vr 96 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on sawargaon to khapardari road ch 0/200 v.r.-55 tq- manora, dist-washim.
Construction of minor bridge on sawargaon to khapardari road ch 0/200 v.r.-55 tq- manora, dist-washim.
Read moreImprovement to dhangarkhed approch road 0/00 to 1/00 vr -14 tq-karanja, dist-washim.
Improvement to dhangarkhed approch road 0/00 to 1/00 vr -14 tq-karanja, dist-washim.
Read moreImprovement to kekdabod approch road v.r 163 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Improvement to kekdabod approch road v.r 163 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Read moreImprovement to kekhana approch road at ch- 0/00 to 0/300, v.r. -95 , dist- amravati 3call
Improvement to kekhana approch&#x0d road at ch- 0/00 to 0/300, v.r. -95 , dist- amravati 3call
Read moreimprovements to kaothali approch road (v.r.47) v.r.-51 road ch.0/00 to 4/500 taluka -pandharpur district - solapur
improvements to kaothali approch road (v.r.47) v.r.-51 road ch.0/00 to 4/500 taluka -pandharpur district - solapur
Read moreImprovement to tatapur approch road v.r. no 115 , total length- 2/00 km,in km no 0/000 to 0/900 tq - kelapur distt- yavatmal
Improvement to tatapur approch road v.r. no 115 , total length- 2/00 km,in km no 0/000 to 0/900 tq - kelapur distt- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara
Improvement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara
Read moreImprovement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Improvement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Read moreof your Industry type