Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electral Powder Four Point Two Gm,Electral Powder Twenty One Gm,Tab Calpol 650 Mg,Inj Rl,Inj D10 Pe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5317563 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 22:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Anil Kumar Sharma
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHESHWARI DURGA | - | 12-09-2024 16:29:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | N DPHARMACEUTICALS | - | 27-08-2024 15:51:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAVYA HEALTH CARE | - | 12-09-2024 16:34:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE | - | 12-09-2024 16:20:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ELECTRAL POWDER FOUR POINT TWO GM,ELECTRAL POWDER TWENTY ONE GM,TAB CALPOL 650 MG,INJ RL,INJ D10 PE | 34225.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHESHWARI DURGA( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ELECTRAL POWDER FOUR POINT TWO GM,ELECTRAL POWDER TWENTY ONE GM,TAB CALPOL 650 MG,INJ RL,INJ D10 PE | 34375.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAVYA HEALTH CARE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : ELECTRAL POWDER FOUR POINT TWO GM,ELECTRAL POWDER TWENTY ONE GM,TAB CALPOL 650 MG,INJ RL,INJ D10 PE | 34450.00 | L3 |
| 4 | N DPHARMACEUTICALS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ELECTRAL POWDER FOUR POINT TWO GM,ELECTRAL POWDER TWENTY ONE GM,TAB CALPOL 650 MG,INJ RL,INJ D10 PE | 36890.10 | L4 |