Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Elbow A1 1 By 2 Inch,Elbow A1 3 By4 Inch,Elbow A 1 Inch,Elbow A1 G 1 1 By 2 Inch,Elbow A4 Equal 3 By4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4689036 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 22:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHI INTERNATIONAL | - | 28-03-2024 13:38:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 05-04-2024 15:52:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI BALAJI ENGG FDY WORKS | - | 30-03-2024 16:25:55 | N/A | Qualified |
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreElbow a1 1by 2 inch,elbow a1 3by4 inch,elbow a 1 inch,elbow a1 g 1 1 by 2 inch,elbow a4 equal 3by4
Read more
Elbow a 1by2 inch,elbow a 3by4 inch,elbow a 1 inch,elbow a1 g 1 and 1by2 inch,male and female elbow
Read more
Ball valve bsp 1inch dn25,elbow a1 3by4,elbow a1 1by2inch,elbow a 1inch,elbow a1 g 1 1by2inch,elbow
Read more
964720350000-1 inch equal elbow fitting,964720360000-1 inch equal tee fitting,964720370000-1 inch x
Read more
1 by 2 inch g i pipe,1 by 2 inch g i elbow,1 by 2 inch g i union,1 by 2 inch g i tee,1 by 2 inch g
Read more
1 by 2 inch g i pipe,1 by 2 inch g i elbow,1 by 2 inch g i union,1 by 2 inch g i tee,1 by 2 inch g
Read more
of your Industry type