Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
964720350000 1 Inch Equal Elbow Fitting,964720360000 1 Inch Equal Tee Fitting,964720370000 1 Inch X
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5067332 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 18:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Bogala Rajendra Prasad Reddy
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLOWEZY HYDRAULICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : W16WNB Title : EQUAL ELBOW 16NB WITH SS WELD NIPPLE | 04-07-2024 10:25:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | WINTECH ENGINEERS | Make : WINSEAL Model : WINSEAL Title : PIPE FITTINGS | 04-07-2024 17:14:57 | MSE | Evaluated |