Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
130012150654 Intake Valve Seat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4461968 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 17:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PERFECT ALLOY COMPONENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PERFECT ALLOY COMPONETS PVT LTD Model : VALVE SEAT INSERTS Title : VALVE SEAT | 20-01-2024 11:27:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PERFECT ALLOY COMPONENTS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 130012150654-INTAKE VALVE SEAT | 1272204.92 | L1 |
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Read moreScania ds801 guide intake valve,guide exhaust valve,seat intake valve,seat exhaust valve,valve stem
Read more
Air intake valve (30 degree seat angle)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir intake valve (30 degree seat angle)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir intake valve (30 degree seat angle)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir intake valve (30 degree seat angle)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir intake valve (30 degree seat angle)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir intake valve (30 degree seat angle)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type