Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
143/23 24 Improvements Of Pazhanchira Mooppakudi Road Ward 3 In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Description |
143/23 24 Improvements Of Pazhanchira Mooppakudi Road Ward 3 In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586274_1 |
|
Reference Number |
143/AE/LID EW/CKL/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1796 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION , CHIRAYINKEEZHU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender 143/23-24 improvements of pazhanchira mooppakudi road ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Re tender 143/23-24 improvements of pazhanchira mooppakudi road ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more142/23-24 improvements of pazhanchira valuvila road ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
142/23-24 improvements of pazhanchira valuvila road ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more190/23-24 improvements of pazhanchira valuvila road phase ii in ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
190/23-24 improvements of pazhanchira valuvila road phase ii in ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more103/23-24 renovation of pazhanchira thodu in ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
103/23-24 renovation of pazhanchira thodu in ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreRe tender 103/23-24 renovation of pazhanchira thodu in ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Re tender 103/23-24 renovation of pazhanchira thodu in ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 147/24-25 improvements of pazhanchira pump house in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 147/24-25 improvements of pazhanchira pump house in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more111/23-24 improvements to vevara thodu in ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
111/23-24 improvements to vevara thodu in ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 379/24-25 completion of pazhanchira neerchal in ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 379/24-25 completion of pazhanchira neerchal in ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreRe tender 111/23-24 improvements to vevara thodu in ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Re tender 111/23-24 improvements to vevara thodu in ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more146/23-24 improvements to kattukulam railwaystation road in ward 5 chirayinkeezhu gp
146/23-24 improvements to kattukulam railwaystation road in ward 5 chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreof your Industry type