Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Usb Mouse,Usb Key Board,Key Board Dust Cover,Laptop Bag,Laptop Core I5, 8 Gb,512 Gb Ssd,Win11
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3919784 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 15:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Director General Of National Cadet Corps (dgncc)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIAN E COMMERCE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-09-2023 14:48:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 17-09-2023 18:23:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | COAGULATE GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-09-2023 17:18:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Iconic IT Solutions LLP | - | 14-09-2023 14:16:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | REAL TECH SYSTEM | - | 17-09-2023 19:35:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | RIYA COMPUTERS | - | 15-09-2023 19:30:05 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | - | 17-09-2023 18:40:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP | - | 15-09-2023 01:33:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : usb mouse,usb key board,KEY board Dust Cover,Laptop Bag,Laptop core i5, 8GB,512 GB ssd,win11 | 61395.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : usb mouse,usb key board,KEY board Dust Cover,Laptop Bag,Laptop core i5, 8GB,512 GB ssd,win11 | 63190.00 | L2 |
| 3 | REAL TECH SYSTEM | Item Categories : usb mouse,usb key board,KEY board Dust Cover,Laptop Bag,Laptop core i5, 8GB,512 GB ssd,win11 | 64545.00 | L3 |