Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Potholes / Patches Repair Of Sector Dividing Roads 27/30 Pinjore And Sector Dividing Road 28/30 And 27/28, Pinjore (Special Repair Of 45 Mtr Wide Road External Dividing Sector 27/28 And 28/30 In Pinjore)
|
| Description |
Potholes / Patches Repair Of Sector Dividing Roads 27/30 Pinjore And Sector Dividing Road 28/30 And 27/28, Pinjore (Special Repair Of 45 Mtr Wide Road External Dividing Sector 27/28 And 28/30 In Pinjore)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HBC_516973_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026355AF246 F5BE 4016 9EF5 7BAB0CA0CF44270HSV |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 16700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=595840 |
| Start Date | April 23, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2026
Expired 129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of 45 mtr. wide sector dividing road between sector-26/27 and 26/28, u/e, rohtak
Providing and laying of tack coat, 50mm thick bm, 50mm thick dbm, 30mm thick bc
Read moreShifting of existing water supply line in sector dividing road 27/30 towards sector 30 pinjore (a/mtc. of ph services in mdc, panchkula extension and pinjore)
Shifting of existing water supply line in sector dividing road 27/30 towards sector 30 pinjore (a/mtc. of ph services in mdc, panchkula extension and pinjore)
Read moreProviding patch work 50mm thick bm and 30mm thick bc for internal road and services road in sector 27/28 dividing road, 27/30 dividing road and sector 30 internal road, pinjore kalka urban complex (pkuc) (a/mtc of public health services in sector 1 t
Providing patch work 50mm thick bm and 30mm thick bc for internal road and services road in sector 27/28 dividing road, 27/30 dividing road and sector 30 internal road, pinjore kalka urban complex (pkuc) (a/mtc of public health services in sector 1 t
Read moreProviding patch work 50mm thick bm and 30mm thick bc for internal road and services road in sector 27/28 dividing road, 27/30 dividing road and sector 30 internal road, pinjore kalka urban complex (pkuc) (a/mtc of public health services in sector 1 t
Providing patch work 50mm thick bm and 30mm thick bc for internal road and services road in sector 27/28 dividing road, 27/30 dividing road and sector 30 internal road, pinjore kalka urban complex (pkuc) (a/mtc of public health services in sector 1 t
Read moreRepair of damaged road and restoraion of patches potholes ward 1 to 30 in nellikuppam municipality
Repair of damaged road and restoraion of patches potholes ward 1 to 30 in nellikuppam municipality
Read moreRepair and restoration of damaged roads patches and potholes
Repair and restoration of damaged roads patches and potholes at ward no.1 to 30 in dharapuram municipality
Read moreRestoration of patches potholes at ward no 1 to 27 in madukkarai municipality
Restoration of patches potholes at ward no 1 to 27 in madukkarai municipality
Read moreRepair and restoration of damaged roads patches and potholes at ward no 1 to 27 at karamadai municipality
Repair and restoration of damaged roads patches and potholes at ward no 1 to 27 at karamadai municipality
Read more(job no.312) special repair of 45 mtr wide dividing road in sector 29 and 30 ue kurukshetra
Preparation of steel calculation quantity and proof checking of structural design from approved sources complete in all respect and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreM/o road (repair of cuts, potholes and patches on 30.00 wide road from rajat vihar to road no.-06), noida.
M/o road (repair of cuts, potholes and patches on 30.00 wide road from rajat vihar to road no.-06), noida.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type