Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of 45 Mtr. Wide Sector Dividing Road Between Sector 26/27 And 26/28, U/E, Rohtak
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of Tack Coat, 50mm Thick Bm, 50mm Thick Dbm, 30mm Thick Bc
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_291521_1 |
|
Reference Number |
278/2023 Re-invited |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 7.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Division No.1 Rohtak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of 45 mtr. wide sector dividing road between sector-35 and 36, u/e, rohtak
Providing and laying of tack coat, 50mm thick bm, 50mm thick dbm, 30mm thick bc
Read morePotholes / patches repair of sector dividing roads 27/30 pinjore and sector dividing road 28/30 and 27/28, pinjore (special repair of 45 mtr wide road external dividing sector 27/28 and 28/30 in pinjore)
Potholes / patches repair of sector dividing roads 27/30 pinjore and sector dividing road 28/30 and 27/28, pinjore (special repair of 45 mtr wide road external dividing sector 27/28 and 28/30 in pinjore)
Read moreSpecial repair of 45 m wide sector dividing roads between sector-21b/21c, 21e/21d (jail road), rohtak
Special repair of 45 m wide sector dividing roads between sector-21b/21c, 21e/21d (jail road), rohtak
Read moreSpecial repair of 45 mtr. wide sector dividing road of sector-24 and 25 in u/e, rohtak
Providing and laying of tack coat, 50mm thick bm, 50mm thick dbm, 40mm thick bc and thermoplastic paint etc.
Read moreSpecial repair of 45 mtr wide dividing roads between sector 9 10 9 18 10 11 17 18 26 27 ue sonipat
Providing laying of wbm 50mm thick bm for filling of pot holes 30 kg per sqm tack coat 50 mm thick dbm 40 mm thick bc thermoplastic paint etc and all other works contingent thereto including three years maintenance defect liability peri
Read moreSpecial repair of 45 mtr wide dividing roads between sector 9 10 9 18 10 11 17 18 26 27 ue sonipat
Providing laying of wbm 50mm thick bm for filling of pot holes 30 kg per sqm tack coat 50 mm thick dbm 40 mm thick bc thermoplastic paint etc and all other works contingent thereto including three ears maintenance defect liability peri
Read moreSpecial repair of 45 mtr wide dividing road between sector 9 10 9 18 10 11 17 18 26 27 ue sonipat
Providing laying of wbm 50mm thick bm for filling of potholes 30 kg per sqm tack coat 50 mm thick dbm 40 mm thick bc thermoplastic paint etc and all other works contingent thereto including three year maintenance defect liability period
Read moreSpecial repair of 45 mtr wide sector dividing road 18/18a/21/21a, rohtak.
Shifting of malba from road berm from sector dividing road 18/18a/21/21a, rohtak and all other works contingent thereto.
Read moreSpecial repair of 45m wide sector dividing road between sector-18/ 18a, 21/21a, rohtak.
Special repair of 45m wide sector dividing road between sector-18/ 18a, 21/21a, rohtak.
Read moreSpecial repair of 45m wide sector dividing road between sector-18/18a, 21/21a, rohtak.
Special repair of 45m wide sector dividing road between sector-18/18a, 21/21a, rohtak.
Read moreof your Industry type