Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
D/O 30 Mtr. Wide Road 28 Mtr. Wide Road And 20 Mtr. Wide Road In Sector 20 21 22 23 24 And 25 Rohini Ph Iii.
|
| Description |
Supply And Replacement Of Street Light Network On Service Lane Towards Sec 25 Of Sector 24/25 Dividing Road.
|
| Organisation | Delhi Development Authority | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DDA_789774_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/EE/ELD9/DDA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohini |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=830139 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Completed schemes under n.a. ii hort. zone 1.green belt, sector 21, rohini. 2.rsp, sector 21, rohini. 3.green belt, sector 22, rohini. 4.rsp 28 mtr wide road, sector 22, rohini. 5.park at sardar patel lake, sector 23, rohini. sh annual job contract f
Completed schemes under n.a. ii hort. zone 1.green belt, sector 21, rohini. 2.rsp, sector 21, rohini. 3.green belt, sector 22, rohini. 4.rsp 28 mtr wide road, sector 22, rohini. 5.park at sardar patel lake, sector 23, rohini. sh annual job contract f
Read moreA/mtc. of 30 mtr wide road ...
Annual maintenance of 30mtr wide master road in rgec sonipat (for the year 2025-26)
Read moreAmtc of 30 mtr wide road in rgec sonepat
Hiring of jcb and tractor with rotavator for removal of crop encroachment and other encroachment from hsvp rgec land sonepat complete in all respect and all respect and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreAmtc of 30 mtr wide road in rgec sonepat
Removal grass uprooting of rank vegetation bushes rubbish etc in rgec sonepat complete in all respect all other works contingent thereto
Read moreAmtc of 30 mtr wide road in rgec sonepat
Supply laying of shelmac patch work on external roads in rgec sonepat complete in all respect and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreAmtc of 30 mtr wide road in rgec sonepat
Providing and laying of thermoplastic paint in rgec sonepat complete in all respect all other works contingent thereto
Read morePotholes / patches repair of sector dividing roads 27/30 pinjore and sector dividing road 28/30 and 27/28, pinjore (special repair of 45 mtr wide road external dividing sector 27/28 and 28/30 in pinjore)
Potholes / patches repair of sector dividing roads 27/30 pinjore and sector dividing road 28/30 and 27/28, pinjore (special repair of 45 mtr wide road external dividing sector 27/28 and 28/30 in pinjore)
Read moreof your Industry type