Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cap Tab Indomethacin 75 Mg
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106271335 |
|
Reference Number |
HB245230A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106271335/viewNitPdf_4485800.pdf |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 17:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Read moreConstruction of khb kolar district project office building at sy no 75 in harohalli khb layout, harohalli, kolar district
Construction of khb kolar district project office building at sy no 75 in harohalli khb layout, harohalli, kolar district
Read moreProcurement of raw material, fabrication and supply of polypropylene double cap sample bottle as per drawing and specifications
Procurement of raw material, fabrication and supply of polypropylene double cap sample bottle as per drawing and specifications
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (camc) for 75 nos. of 1.5 ton and 2.0 ton air conditioners installed at different locations under gm unit, a-c area
Annual maintenance contract (camc) for 75 nos. of 1.5 ton and 2.0 ton air conditioners installed at different locations under gm unit, a-c area
Read moreSupply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Supply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Read moreSelection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from bokikere gate (on nh173) connecting bagasettihalli (ajjampura taluk border) via bokikere, mg dibba, adavi sangenahalli, kangavalli from ch 0.00 km to 13.04 in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from bokikere gate (on nh173) connecting bagasettihalli (ajjampura taluk border) via bokikere, mg dibba, adavi sangenahalli, kangavalli from ch 0.00 km to 13.04 in hosadurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via yadiyur,(on nh-75), road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via kanva, dasawara, makali, ujjani, hithalapura, huliyurdurga, k honnamachanahalli, keelara, hanchipura, paduvagere, hanumapura gate (on sh-84) kodavatti, yadiyur,(on nh-75), bilagunda, mayasandra,/soravanahalli (on nh150a) bochihalli, talkere, aralikerepalya, vishwanathapura, (on nh-150a), turuvekere, nonavinakere, hedgarahalli, (on sh-47) hunaseghatta, sasalahalli, dasarighatta cross, kenkere (on sh-71) edigarahatti, gandasi (on sh7) mahadevrahalli, bageshpura, (on sh-102) neeragunda, nittur, rayapura, (on sh-21) kadadaravalli (on nh-373), chikkagadduvalli, kalatammanahalli, doddakanagal (sh-275) road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Read moreAme of nh-75 road of chikkakalya gate to join kudur-shivagange road via chikkakalya, kamasandra, sankighatta cross, narayanapura, hadalinganapalya, raghuvanapalya, kaveraiahnapalya, gangonahalli, basavanapalya, veerapura, hulikal, gundigere from ch 6.00 to 10.00 km, ch 13.00 to 24.00 km in magadi taluk for the year of 2026-27in magadi taluk.(ch 0.00 to 24.00km)
Ame of nh-75 road of chikkakalya gate to join kudur-shivagange road via chikkakalya, kamasandra, sankighatta cross, narayanapura, hadalinganapalya, raghuvanapalya, kaveraiahnapalya, gangonahalli, basavanapalya, veerapura, hulikal, gundigere from ch 6.00 to 10.00 km, ch 13.00 to 24.00 km in magadi taluk for the year of 2026-27in magadi taluk.(ch 0.00 to 24.00km)
Read moreof your Industry type