Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spd Ds440 400 Surge Protection Device With Specification Of 230 Oblique 400 V 3 Phase Type 02 Surge
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5532479 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 19:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAVESH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY | - | 12-11-2024 19:30:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DSS Electric Corporation LLP | - | 12-11-2024 13:26:15 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | KRISH TRADING COMPANY | - | 12-11-2024 22:27:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RADHEY ENTERPRISES | - | 12-11-2024 20:04:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | S.B.K. ENGINEERS | - | 12-11-2024 19:27:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SUBUSAMA CORP | - | 01-11-2024 13:37:25 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Spd ds440 400 surge prottection device with specification of 230 oblique 400 v 3 phase type 02 surg
Read more
Spd ds440 400 surge prottection device with specification of 230 oblique 400 v 3 phase type 02 surg
Read more
Class b & c surge protection device (spd)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurge protection device data (spd data) for g.g.tronics
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurge protection device for hassdac system of capacity spd data
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurge protection device 24v dc (spd 24v dc) for g.g.tronics
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurge protection device 48v dc (spd 48v dc) for g.g.tronics
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type