Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spd Ds440 400 Surge Prottection Device With Specification Of 230 Oblique 400 V 3 Phase Type 02 Surg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5451727 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 19:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Spd ds440 400 surge prottection device with specification of 230 oblique 400 v 3 phase type 02 surg
Read more
Spd ds440 400 surge protection device with specification of 230 oblique 400 v 3 phase type 02 surge
Read more
Surge protective device (spd) life tester
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClass b & c surge protection device (spd)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of surge protective device (spd) life tester,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurge protection device data (spd data) for g.g.tronics
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurge protection device for hassdac system of capacity spd data
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurge protection device 24v dc (spd 24v dc) for g.g.tronics
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type