Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Rpnc241001 Amc For Rotork Make Mo Vs At Pnc Rfq Line Item 10 Service Charg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5324185 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 17:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Ncm2313033 rfq item 10 8190833823 pnc,rfq item 10 8190833823 pr,rfq item 20 8190833843 pnc,rfq item
Read more
Procurement of rotork make movs spare parts (oem procurement)
2.we have 39 motor operated valves (movs) provided by m/s rotork control (india) pvt. ltd. at mysore depot due to the age of these movs, some have ed malfunctioning. these valves are installed at the tlfg pump house, twd pump house, and on the header lines. to address these issues, the oem, m/s rotork control (india) pvt. ltd., has proposed the purchase of certain spare parts at significant rates from their authorized dealer.
Read moreRotork make rosovs amc and movs arc at chp (fy 25-26 & fy 26-27)
Rotork make rosovs amc and movs arc at chp (fy 25-26 & fy 26-27)
Read moreProcurement of rotork make spares for movs for serpl locations
Procurement of spares for motor operated valve actuators of make rotork installed in mainline jurisdictions of serpl
Read moreof your Industry type