Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Voter Guide As Per Eci Specification
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Revenue Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4566627 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 03:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMIT GOVIL | Make : UNBRAND Model : Voter Guide as per ECI Specification Title : VOTER GUIDE | 09-02-2024 13:11:40 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | ARYA COMPUTERS | Make : NA Model : VOTER GUIDE Title : VOTER GUIDE | 12-02-2024 14:40:47 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | D. S. K. INFOTECH SYSTEM | Make : Voter Guide As Per ECI Specification Model : Voter Guide As Per ECI Specification(3.5 X 4.1)* Title : Voter Guide As Per ECI Specification(3.5 X 4.1) * | 10-02-2024 12:31:33 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | jmg enterprises | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Voter Guide As Per ECI Specification ( Q3 | 12-02-2024 18:47:41 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S PAYONEER ELECTRICALS | Make : Unbrand Model : VOTER GUIDE Title : VOTER GUIDE | 11-02-2024 18:59:28 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S RASHTRIYA TRADING CO | Make : UNBRAND Model : Voter Guide As Per ECI Specification Title : Voter Guide As Per ECI Specification | 12-02-2024 12:06:57 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S U V DIGITAL | Make : NA Model : Voter Guide As Per ECI Specification Title : Voter Guide As Per ECI Specification | 12-02-2024 16:26:41 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 8 | saraswati press | Make : SARASWATI Model : SARASWATI Title : VOTER GUIDE | 12-02-2024 18:57:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SUMIT STATIONERS PRINTERS AND GENERAL ORDER SUPPLIERS | Make : Unbrand Model : VOTER GUIDE Title : voter guide | 12-02-2024 10:50:50 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreUser guide for payment of earnest money through virtual account mechanism
Official indian railways e-procurement notice: user guide for payment of earnest money through virtual account mechanism
Read moreEstablishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreSupply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all charges.
Supply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all&#x0d charges.
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreCarrying out animal birth control programme and anti rabies vaccination for stray dogs in a humane manner as per animal birth control (dogs) rules 2023 in tmc haliyal limits
Conducting animal birth control and anti rabies vaccination programme for streetdogs in tmc haliyal limits
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreof your Industry type