Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6029754 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 01:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anmol Trading Co. | Make : NA Model : BB Weight Plate 2.5 kg | 08-03-2025 19:46:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | LALI DI HATTI | Make : NA Model : Unbranded 2.5 kg Weight Plates | 08-03-2025 18:31:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NEW IDEAL SPORTS & FITNESS | Make : FIVE RINGS SPORTS Model : FRI-5069 | 08-03-2025 18:08:49 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | SONU KARYANA STORE | Make : NA Model : Unbranded 2.5 kg Weight Plates | 08-03-2025 18:09:58 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anmol Trading Co. | Item Categories : Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates | 98000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LALI DI HATTI | Item Categories : Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates | 105500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SONU KARYANA STORE | Item Categories : Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates | 108500.00 | L3 |
Supply of banana leafs and arecanut plates to mandarthi sri durgaparameshwari temple udupi dist
Supply of banana leafs and arecanut plates to mandarthi sri durgaparameshwari temple udupi dist
Read moreChanging of the name plates from nagarasabhe to mahanagara palike hassan on the welcome arch installted on the state and national highways that meet the juridiction of the hassan city corproation
Changing of the name plates from nagarasabhe to mahanagara palike hassan on the welcome arch installted on the state and national highways that meet the juridiction of the hassan city corproation
Read moreRubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates
Read more
Rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates
Read more
Rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates
Read more
Rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates
Read more
Rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates
Read more
Rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates
Read more
of your Industry type