Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation 220 Nos 90/100 W Of Led Street Light In Different Existing Pole , Under Badki Saraiya Nagar Panchayat, Giridih, Jharkhand.
|
| Description |
Installation 220 Nos 90/100 W Of Led Street Light In Different Existing Pole , Under Badki Saraiya Nagar Panchayat, Giridih, Jharkhand.
|
| Organisation | UDD Secretary | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UDD_106904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2025-26(Gr No-1) |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 39807 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARAIYA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=144253 |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2025
Expired 282 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of p.c.c road from damodar paswan house to suriya west panchayat bhawan at- balidih under badki saraiya nagar panchayat, block- suriya dist - giridih
Construction of p.c.c road from damodar paswan house to suriya west panchayat bhawan at- balidih under badki saraiya nagar panchayat, block- suriya dist - giridih
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from sri ramdih main road to yahariya talab under badki saraiya nagar panchayat,suriya,giridih
Construction of p.c.c road from sri ramdih main road to yahariya talab under badki saraiya nagar panchayat,suriya,giridih
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from santosh kumar house to jageshwar mahto house under badki saraiya nagar panchayat,suriya,giridih
Construction of p.c.c road from santosh kumar house to jageshwar mahto house under badki saraiya nagar panchayat,suriya,giridih
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from pryag thakur house to main road under badki saraiya nagar panchayat, suriya, dist-giridih
Construction of paver block road from pryag thakur house to main road under badki saraiya nagar panchayat, suriya, dist-giridih
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from rinku singh house to railway boundary in pethiyatand under badki saraiya nagar panchayat, block- suriya , giridih
Construction of covered drain from rinku singh house to railway boundary in pethiyatand under badki saraiya nagar panchayat, block- suriya , giridih
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from ganesh mandir to shahi chowk at-kala road under badki suriya nagar panchayat block- suriya , giridih
Construction of covered drain from ganesh mandir to shahi chowk at-kala road under badki suriya nagar panchayat block- suriya , giridih
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from sikendra mandal house to kala road in ward no-09 under badki saraiya nagar panchayat,suriya,giridih
Construction of p.c.c road from sikendra mandal house to kala road in ward no-09 under badki saraiya nagar panchayat,suriya,giridih
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from pappu kumar house to incomplete road in chand bangali gali under badki saraiya nagar panchayat,suriya,giridih
Construction of p.c.c road from pappu kumar house to incomplete road in chand bangali gali under badki saraiya nagar panchayat,suriya,giridih
Read moreProposed construction of 100 bedded critical care health block hospital at giridih headquarter under giridih district
Proposed construction of 100 bedded critical care health block hospital at giridih headquarter under giridih district
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from surendra kushwaha house to maurya qulab at chandramarni ward no-03 under badki saraiya nagar panchayat,suriya,giridih
Construction of p.c.c road from surendra kushwaha house to maurya qulab at chandramarni ward no-03 under badki saraiya nagar panchayat,suriya,giridih
Read moreof your Industry type