Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vengola Gp 2023 24 Project No 288/24 Kadalikunnu Junction Colony Road Paving Ward 18
|
| Description |
Vengola Gp 2023 24 Project No 288/24 Kadalikunnu Junction Colony Road Paving Ward 18
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615233_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/ET/AE/LIDEW/VGLA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2102 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LID and EW Sect |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no-354/24-parathazham road paving ward 16
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no-354/24-parathazham road paving ward 16
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 450/24 kalathippadam road paving ward 8
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 450/24 kalathippadam road paving ward 8
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no-351/24 marangattu road paving ward 13
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no-351/24 marangattu road paving ward 13
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 324/24-pulinchodu blankuzhi road paving ward 16
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 324/24-pulinchodu blankuzhi road paving ward 16
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no-357/24-thermala pandalpadam road paving ward 19
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no-357/24-thermala pandalpadam road paving ward 19
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no 111/24-somasekharan ilayidom road paving ward 3
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no 111/24-somasekharan ilayidom road paving ward 3
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 303/24-ambalapparambil kallelipadam road paving ward 21
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 303/24-ambalapparambil kallelipadam road paving ward 21
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 279/24-arackkapady health center road paving ward 17
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 279/24-arackkapady health center road paving ward 17
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 109/24-pv ratheesh smaraka road paving ward 1
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 109/24-pv ratheesh smaraka road paving ward 1
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 350/24-kizhakke mustafa memorial road paving ward 2
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 350/24-kizhakke mustafa memorial road paving ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type