Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Sitagliptin 50 Mg Plus Metformin 500 Mg,Tab Ranolazine 500 Mg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3566130 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 02:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAP PHARMA | - | 21-06-2023 21:12:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GAGAN ASSOCIATES | - | 24-06-2023 16:36:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Goyal Medical & General Agency | - | 26-06-2023 18:52:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ENGG COMPANY | - | 26-06-2023 15:31:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MODERN MEDICAL HALL | - | 24-06-2023 13:12:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | NEEL KANTH MEDICAL STORE | - | 26-06-2023 20:15:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | PRAKASH MEDICOS | - | 26-06-2023 13:25:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | R.P.S.PHARMA | - | 24-06-2023 14:32:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | RAGHAV MEDICOS | - | 24-06-2023 13:11:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | ROYAL BIOTECH | - | 15-06-2023 17:47:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | SARASWAT MEDICOSE | - | 26-06-2023 20:36:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | SHREE ASHTAVINAYAK SALES CORPORATION | - | 26-06-2023 18:38:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 13 | SONDHI SONS PHARMA | - | 26-06-2023 10:16:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 14 | Sorabh Medicoz | - | 26-06-2023 20:39:07 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GAGAN ASSOCIATES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tab Sitagliptin 50 mg plus Metformin 500 mg,Tab Ranolazine 500 mg | 19920.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE ASHTAVINAYAK SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : Tab Sitagliptin 50 mg plus Metformin 500 mg,Tab Ranolazine 500 mg | 20660.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAGHAV MEDICOS | Item Categories : Tab Sitagliptin 50 mg plus Metformin 500 mg,Tab Ranolazine 500 mg | 21240.00 | L3 |
| 4 | AAP PHARMA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tab Sitagliptin 50 mg plus Metformin 500 mg,Tab Ranolazine 500 mg | 22020.00 | L4 |
| 5 | MODERN MEDICAL HALL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tab Sitagliptin 50 mg plus Metformin 500 mg,Tab Ranolazine 500 mg | 22920.00 | L5 |
| 6 | Goyal Medical & General Agency (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tab Sitagliptin 50 mg plus Metformin 500 mg,Tab Ranolazine 500 mg | 23740.00 | L6 |
| 7 | MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ENGG COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tab Sitagliptin 50 mg plus Metformin 500 mg,Tab Ranolazine 500 mg | 23760.00 | L7 |
| 8 | Sorabh Medicoz (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tab Sitagliptin 50 mg plus Metformin 500 mg,Tab Ranolazine 500 mg | 25800.00 | L8 |
| 9 | R.P.S.PHARMA | Item Categories : Tab Sitagliptin 50 mg plus Metformin 500 mg,Tab Ranolazine 500 mg | 25860.00 | L9 |
| 10 | NEEL KANTH MEDICAL STORE | Item Categories : Tab Sitagliptin 50 mg plus Metformin 500 mg,Tab Ranolazine 500 mg | 28300.00 | L10 |
| 11 | PRAKASH MEDICOS | Item Categories : Tab Sitagliptin 50 mg plus Metformin 500 mg,Tab Ranolazine 500 mg | 32920.00 | L11 |
| 12 | SONDHI SONS PHARMA | Item Categories : Tab Sitagliptin 50 mg plus Metformin 500 mg,Tab Ranolazine 500 mg | 98220.00 | L12 |
Tab sitagliptin 50 mg plus metformin 500 mg,tab sitagliptin 50 mg plus metformin 1000 mg,tab canagl
Read more
Tab sitagliptin 50 mg plus metformin 500 mg,tab sitagliptin 50 mg plus metformin 1000 mg,tab canagl
Read more
Sitagliptin 50 mg plus metformin 500 mg tab,sitagliptin 50 mg plus metformin 1000 mg tab,sodium chl
Read more
Tab sitagliptin 50 mg metformin 500 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab sitagliptin 50 mg metformin 500 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab metformin 1000 mg and sitagliptin 50 mg,tab metformin 500 mg and sitagliptin 50 mg,tab sitaglip
Read more
Tab metformin 1000 mg and sitagliptin 50 mg,tab metformin 500 mg and sitagliptin 50 mg,tab sitaglip
Read more
Tab metformin 1000 mg and sitagliptin 50 mg,tab metformin 500 mg and sitagliptin 50 mg,tab sitaglip
Read more
Sitagliptin 50 mg with metformin 500 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type